St. Benedict's Episcopal Church
St. Benedict's Episcopal Church

The Daughters of the King meet the first Saturday of every month in St. Elizabeth’s room.

Mother’s Union meet the first Sunday of every month in St. Mark’s room.

ECW (Episcopal Church Women) meet the second Sunday of every month in St. Elizabeth’s room.

Brotherhood of St. Andrew meet second Sunday of every month in St. Mark's room.

MONDAY's

7:00am Early Risers AA St. Elizabeth
8:00am A New Day AA St. Elizabeth
8:30am Mass
10:00am OA St. Elizabeth
11:00am-12:00pm Al-Anon St. Luke
12:00pm-1:00pm NA St. Mark
12:30pm-1:15pm AA Lunch Bunch St. Elizabeth
1:30pm Exercise Nursery
5:30pm-6:30pm AA Happy Hour St. Peter
6:00pm Exercise Nursery
6:00pm Florida Lawyers in Recovery St. Mark
7:00pm AA NOW (beginners) St. Peter
7:00pm GA Step Meeting
(first Monday of the month)
St. Luke
7:30pm OA St. Mark
8:30pm Spanish "Buscando Humildad" St. Peter
10:00pm NA PM St. Luke

TUESDAY's

7:00am Early Risers AA St. Elizabeth
7:45am Intercessory Prayer
8:00am A New Day AA St. Elizabeth
8:30am Mass
12:00pm-1:00pm NA St. Mark
12:30pm-1:15pm AA Lunch Bunch St. Elizabeth
5:30pm-6:30pm AA Happy Hour St. Peter
5:30pm-6:30pm Then and Now AA St. Marks
6:00pm-7:00pm GA (beginners) St. Peter
7:00pm GA & Gamanon St. Elizabeth
7:00pm Centering Prayer
10:00pm NA PM St. Luke

WEDNESDAY's

7:00am Early Risers AA St. Elizabeth
8:00am A New Day AA St. Elizabeth
10:00am-10:30am Senior Fitness St. Elizabeth
10:00am-12:00pm Al-Anon St. Luke
12:00pm-1:00pm NA St. Peter
12:30pm-1:15pm AA Lunch Bunch St. Elizabeth
1:30pm Exercise Nursery
5:30pm-6:30pm AA Happy Hour St. Peter
6:00pm-7:00pm CODA St. Peter
7:00pm Mass
7:00pm Live Laugh Love St. Mark
7:00pm-8:00pm The Other Side of Town St. Luke
7:30pm Bible Study Parish Hall
8:15pm-9:45pm GA St. Mark
8:30pm Spanish "Buscando Humildad" St. Peter
10:00pm NA PM St. Luke

THURSDAY's

7:00am Early Risers AA St. Elizabeth
7:00am Mass
8:00am A New Day AA St. Elizabeth
10:00am OA St. Luke
12:00pm-1:00pm NA St. Peter
5:00pm-8:00pm Sewing Guild St. Peter
5:30pm-6:30pm AA Happy Hour St. Peter
6:00pm Exercise Nursery
6:00pm-7:00pm Beyond Clean and Sober
(first Thursday of the month)
St. Mark
7:00pm-9:15pm Choir Church-Choir Risers
7:30pm-9:00pm NA Conscious Contact St. Elizabeth
8:00pm GA St. Mark
8:30pm Hispanic Intergroupo Nursery
10:00pm NA PM St. Luke

FRIDAY's

7:00am Early Risers AA St. Elizabeth
7:00am-8:30am FA Food Addicts St. Peter
8:00am A New Day AA St. Elizabeth
10:00am-11:00am CODA Learning to Live St. Peter
12:00pm-1:00pm NA St. Mark
12:30pm-1:15pm AA Lunch Bunch St. Elizabeth
1:30pm Exercise Nursery
5:30pm-6:30pm AA Happy Hour St. Peter
7:30pm GA-Gamanon St. Luke
7:00pm-8:00pm Al-Anon TGIF St. Peter
7:00pm-8:00pm AA "Discussion Table" St. Mark
7:00pm-8:00pm Al-Ateens Nursery
8:30pm Spanish "Buscando Humildad" St. Peter
10:00pm NA PM St. Luke

SATURDAY's

7:00am Early Risers AA St. Elizabeth
8:00am A New Day AA St. Elizabeth
8:00am-9:00am Women's AA Recovery St. Luke
10:00am OA St. Luke
12:00pm-1:00pm NA St. Peter
12:30pm-1:30pm AA Lunch Bunch St. Peter
12:00pm Quilters St. Elizabeth
5:30pm Happy Hour St. Luke
6:00pm Mass
10:00pm NA PM St. Luke

SUNDAY's

7:00am Early Risers AA St. Elizabeth
7:45am Morning Prayer
8:00am A New Day AA St. Elizabeth
9:15am Choir Church-Choir Risers
9:30am Sunday School all rooms
12:00pm-12:30pm Children's Choir Rehearsal Church-Choir Risers
12:00pm-1:00pm NA St. Peter
5:00pm-6:00pm CODA Basic Text St. Peter
6:00pm-7:00pm CODA St. Peter
7:00pm Conscious Contact St. Mark
10:00pm NA PM St. Luke